The gift from Press and Information Agency of Uzbekistan  05.06.2018 07:47
The Fergana Province ILC named after Ahmad Fargoniy has been replenished with new publications donated by the Uzbek Agency for Press and Information and the National Library of Uzbekistan.
Competition in the military unit "The Young Booklover"  02.06.2018 07:45
The 1st of June in 2018 organized competition "The Young Booklover" under the slogan "Attention to literature - attention to spirituality and future" employees of the Ferghana Province ILC and together with officers and soldiers of the military unit 71782.
Feast of friendship and brotherhood  01.06.2018 13:33
The 1st of June in 2018, Fergana province Information-Library center named after Ahmad Ferganiy, in cooperation with the Fergana branch of the Union of Youth of Uzbekistan and the Fergana Regional Union for the Protection of Consumer Rights of Uzbekistan, within the framework of the resolution of the President of Uzbekistan "On the celebration of the 90th anniversary of the great writer and public figure Chingiz Aytmatov, and the resolution on the wide study and propaganda of the creative heritage of the great Kazakh poet and thinker Abai Kunanbayev, held the event "Holiday of Friendship and Brotherhood".
"Happy childhood" - to the International Children's Day.  01.06.2018 13:32
On the 1st of June in 2018 in the sector of general reading room the event "Boliklikningbahtlionlari" was held, dedicated to the International Children's Day.
Book in our life.  31.05.2018 13:32
The 30th of May in 2018 employees of the Ferghana province Information Library Center named after Ahmad Fargoniy held a spiritual and educational event in military unit 15580.
Museum-store of historical memory  29.05.2018 13:31
The 29th of May in 2018, in the sector of Spirituality and Enlightenment held an event on the theme: "Museum-store of historical memory."
Library lesson "Fundamentals of Information Culture"  28.05.2018 13:31
The 27th of May in 2018,in the sector of general reading room of the Fergana province information library center named after Ahmad Fargoniy held a library lesson "The basics of information culture" for soldiers.
Roman Hermann Hesse "The Steppen wolf"  25.05.2018 14:11
The 23rd of May in 2018 in Ferghana province ILC in a meeting of a Literary Club was a discussion of the novel by the German writer Hermann Hesse "Steppem wolf."
Knowledge of languages makes communication easier  24.05.2018 13:30
The 23rd of May in 2018, heldnext lesson the club "Contemporary", acting on the basis of the "Spirituality and Enlightenment" for those wishing to learn Russian.
"Dance of my soul" the anniversary 105th of the birth of Mukarram Turgunbaeva, an outstanding dancer and prominent figure of culture and art of Uzbekistan.  23.05.2018 14:12
On 22nd of May in 2018 in a sector of Spirituality and Enlightenment, held event "Dance of My Soul" dedicated to the 105th anniversary of the birth of Mukarram Turgunbaeva, an outstanding dancer and prominent figure of culture and art of Uzbekistan, her bright and unique creativity and its scientific value in the development of national Uzbek stage choreography .
Страницы: [ 1 ] [ 2 ] [ 3 ] [ 4 ] 5 [ 6 ] [ 7 ] [ 8 ] [ 9 ] [ 10 ] [ 11 ] [ 12 ] [ 13 ] [ 14 ] [ 15 ] [ 16 ] [ 17 ] [ 18 ] [ 19 ]