We study the Law "On State Youth Policy".  16.01.2018 15:20
On 16th January, 2018 in sector of legal information held a lesson of legal knowledge - We study Law "On State Youth Policy."
"Military service is a privilege for young men"  13.01.2018 15:13
On 13th of January, 2018, a conversation was held in the hall of foreign literature in the framework of the debating club of the English language on the topic "Harbiy hizmat har bir o`g`lon uchun sharaf" dedicated to Day of Defender of Motherland.
"Defenders in our peaceful life."  13.01.2018 15:12
On 12th of January, 2018 in the subscription sector, the editions of the "Osuda hayotimiz posbonlari"
"Defenders of the Motherland is our defense"  12.01.2018 15:12
On January 12, 2018, in the "Spirituality and Enlightenment for Youth Work" sector, an event dedicated to the 26th anniversary of the formation of the Armed Forces of the Republic of Uzbekistan and the Day of Defenders of the Motherland took place on the Day of Defenders of the Motherland!
Army is mainstay of state  12.01.2018 15:05
On January 12, 2018, a meeting was held in ILC named after Ahmad Ferganiy dedicated to the 26th anniversary of formation of Armed Forces of Uzbekistan.
We advise you to read!  12.01.2018 13:00
We see the prehistory of the mermaid and become witnesses of her physical, psychological and spiritual transfiguration.
"What is more important: the law or custom?"  06.01.2018 12:59
On January 6, 2017 members of the Club of English language acting on the basis of the hall of foreign literature ILC, held a discussion on "What is more important: the law or custom?".