"The Great Poet of the People" is a literary evening dedicated to the 81st anniversary of the birth of the national poet Erkin Vohidov.  27.12.2017 12:57
On December 27, 2017 in the Kuvasoy College of Pedagogy and Economics staff held a literary evening dedicated to the work of the Uzbek poet Erkin Vahidov in ILC named after Ahmad Ferganiy.
Forum "The best reader of the year"  21.12.2017 12:53
On 21th of December, 2017 in the assembly hall of the ILC hosted the Forum "The Best Reader of the Year"
"On the pages of literary works"  15.12.2017 12:52
Literary Club of Erkin Vohidov holds a series of events "On the pages of literary works"
The pearl of the golden valley  06.12.2017 12:52
On December 6, 2017 in the sector of regional studies held a presentation "The Pearl of the Golden Valley", dedicated to the 140th anniversary of the city of Fergana.
The Constitution is the guarantee of our rights  05.12.2017 12:51
On December 5, 2017, the legal information sector jointly with the subscription sector held an event dedicated to the 25th anniversary of the adoption of the Basic Law - the Constitution of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
"We choose life!"  28.11.2017 12:49
November 28, 2017 in the sector of Spirituality and enlightenment on work with youth was a conversation "We choose life!", Dedicated to World AIDS Day
The hour of legal literacy "Trafficking in human beings is a global problem  23.11.2017 12:49
On November 23, 2017, the Hour of Legal Literacy on "Trafficking in human beings - a global problem" was held in the legal information sector. The event was attended by college students and library users.
Memorial evening dedicated to the work of poet, playwright and translator Usman Nosir  14.11.2017 12:48
On November 14, 2017 in the assembly hall of ILC named after Ahmad Ferganiy held an evening of memory of Usman Nosir, the most talented poet whose work has become firmly established in the history of Uzbek literature of the 20th century, whose lyrics are considered to be one of the brightest examples of Russian poetry up to the present day.
Youth is the future of the country  11.11.2017 12:47
On 11th of November, 2017 in the reading room of foreign literature of ILC named after Ahmad Ferganiy passed the evening "Youth is the future of the country."
Open Day  10.11.2017 12:47
November 10, 2017 in the Fergana regional ILC hosted an Open Day. The event was attended by students, pupils of schools and lyceums, regular readers and residents of the city.
Страницы: [ 1 ] [ 2 ] [ 3 ] [ 4 ] [ 5 ] [ 6 ] [ 7 ] [ 8 ] [ 9 ] [ 10 ] 11 [ 12 ] [ 13 ] [ 14 ] [ 15 ] [ 16 ] [ 17 ] [ 18 ] [ 19 ]